Fresh deals added throughout the day Β· Prices and availability can change quickly
Kelly pushing a shopping cart

EVERYDAY KELLY DEALS

October 30October 29October 28October 27October 26

Deal archive

Daily Deals

Thursday, October 29, 2026

21 deals available
Checking availability…
Checking availability…

Showing 21 of 21 deals for Thursday, October 29, 2026

Caracilia Womens Lantern Long Sleeve Fall Lightweight SweatersπŸ”₯ CC Deal
β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…29 ratings
$11.99$19.99

#1

40% Caracilia Womens Lantern Long Sleeve Fall Lightweight Sweaters

40% off Code: CKAWLZKZ

$11.99 (Reg. $19.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0H1X1TJS6?th=1&psc=1

End Date: 2026-11-02 22:59 PST

Start Date: 2026-10-29 00:00 PDT

CC: 10% CC Β· B3308

ANRABESS Cardigan Sweaters for Women Loose Fit Button Down Puff SleeveπŸ”₯ CC Deal
β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…40 ratings
$12.09$21.99

#2

45% ANRABESS Cardigan Sweaters for Women Loose Fit Button Down Puff Sleeve

45% off Code: EZXLN260

$12.09 (Reg. $21.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0H1B6F5M7?th=1&psc=1

End Date: 2026-11-03 22:59 PST

Start Date: 2026-10-29 04:00 PDT

CC: 10% CC Β· B3296

ANRABESS Long Sleeve Shirts for Women V Neck Ruched Side Fall TopsπŸ”₯ CC Deal
β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…283 ratings
$5.99-8.99$9.99-14.99

#3

40% ANRABESS Long Sleeve Shirts for Women V Neck Ruched Side Fall Tops

40% off Code: PKCLN2KU

$5.99-8.99 (Reg. $9.99-14.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0FDWK1Y1K?th=1&psc=1

End Date: 2026-11-03 22:59 PST

Start Date: 2026-10-29 01:00 PDT

100+ bought in past month

CC: 10% CC Β· A2399

About 500 PCS for promo code

ANRABESS Dresses for Women Beach Vacation Clothes V Neck Sleeveless Loose Flowy A-Line Dress Summer Casual Short SundressπŸ”₯ CC Deal
β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…186 ratings
$6.99$11.99

#4

42% ANRABESS Dresses for Women Beach Vacation Clothes V Neck Sleeveless Loose Flowy A-Line Dress Summer Casual Short Sundress

42% off Code: 9LH5IVAX

$6.99 (Reg. $11.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0FXXK6JR8

End Date: 2026-11-03 22:59 PST

Start Date: 2026-10-29 01:00 PDT

CC: 10% CC Β· A2592

ANRABESS Long Sleeve Shirts for Women Wool Blend Slim Fit TopsπŸ”₯ CC Deal
β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…31 ratings
$5.99-7.79$9.99-12.99

#5

40% ANRABESS Long Sleeve Shirts for Women Wool Blend Slim Fit Tops

40% off Code: 3EBMXVWH

$5.99-7.79 (Reg. $9.99-12.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0GZKMCWXZ

End Date: 2026-11-05 10:59 PST

Start Date: 2026-10-29 07:00 PDT

CC: 10% CC Β· A3370

ANRABESS Womens Oversized Quarter Zip Pullover SweatersπŸ”₯ CC Deal
β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…2,536 ratings
$18.49$36.99

#6

50% ANRABESS Womens Oversized Quarter Zip Pullover Sweaters

50% off Code: XC6T09VA

$18.49 (Reg. $36.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0B2RMD3ZJ

End Date: 2026-11-02 22:59 PST

Start Date: 2026-10-29 01:00 PDT

CC: B566

ANRABESS Sweaters for Women Cable Knit Long Sleeve Polo V Neck Fall OutfitsπŸ”₯ CC Deal
β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…42 ratings
$12.99$24.99

#7

48% ANRABESS Sweaters for Women Cable Knit Long Sleeve Polo V Neck Fall Outfits

48%off Code: 8KCZKG8X

$12.99 (Reg. $24.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0H21KN34L

End Date: 2026-11-03 22:59 PST

Start Date: 2026-10-29 00:00 PDT

CC: 10% CC Β· B3452

About 300 PCS for promo code

ANRABESS Women Fleece Thermal Shirts Lightweight Long Sleeve Tunic TopπŸ”₯ CC Deal
β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…36 ratings
$9.89$17.99

#8

45% ANRABESS Women Fleece Thermal Shirts Lightweight Long Sleeve Tunic Top

45% off Code: B2Z1NDXG

$9.89 (Reg. $17.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0GXKMPP5M

End Date: 2026-11-03 22:59 PST

Start Date: 2026-10-29 04:00 PDT

CC: 10% CC Β· A3203

ANRABESS Long Sleeve Shirts for Women Wrinkle Free V Neck Fall TopπŸ”₯ CC Deal
β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…92 ratings
$5.99$14.99-19.99

#9

70% ANRABESS Long Sleeve Shirts for Women Wrinkle Free V Neck Fall Top

60%-70%off Code: D463GP5C

$5.99 (Reg. $14.99-19.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0GWQR5GS9

End Date: 2026-11-04 23:59 PST

Start Date: 2026-10-29 00:00 PDT

CC: 15% CC Β· A3103

About 1000 PCS for promo code

ANRABESS Women Summer 2 Piece Outfits, V-Neck Top and Wide Leg Pants SetπŸ”₯ CC Deal
β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…92 ratings
$14.99$19.99

#10

25% ANRABESS Women Summer 2 Piece Outfits, V-Neck Top and Wide Leg Pants Set

25% off Code: XYP3RP12

$14.99 (Reg. $19.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0FW56PJJ5

End Date: 2026-11-03 22:59 PST

Start Date: 2026-10-29 00:00 PDT

CC: 10% CC Β· A2522

ANRABESS Womens Satin Bell Sleeve Boat Neck Blouse ShirtsπŸ”₯ CC Deal
β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…28 ratings
$9.34$16.99

#11

45% ANRABESS Womens Satin Bell Sleeve Boat Neck Blouse Shirts

45% off Code: UK3URZK8

$9.34 (Reg. $16.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0H1BVGTQS?th=1&psc=1

End Date: 2026-11-03 22:59 PST

Start Date: 2026-10-29 04:00 PDT

CC: A3350

About 500 PCS for promo code

UJPFEO Knee Pillow for Side SleepersπŸ”₯ CC Deal
β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…1,951 ratings
$13.53-14.93$27.06-29.86

#12

50% UJPFEO Knee Pillow for Side Sleepers

50% OFF Code: 34UH7THN

$13.53-14.93 (Reg. $27.06-29.86)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0DKC8X3PM

End Date: 2026-11-05 22:59 PST

Start Date: 2026-10-20 01:00 PDT

2K+ bought in past month

CC: 2S5B860UOVXG6

Large Knee Pillow for Side SleepersπŸ”₯ CC Deal
β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…958 ratings
$18$38.99-39.99

#13

54% Large Knee Pillow for Side Sleepers

54% OFF Code: O3O08BE0

$18 (Reg. $38.99-39.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0DPHCRGC2

End Date: 2026-11-05 23:59 PST

Start Date: 2026-10-24 04:00 PDT

700+ bought in past month

CC: 10% CC Β· 2IIUK69U2VPAF

3D Galaxy ProjectorπŸ”₯ CC Deal
$83.99$139.99

#14

40% 3D Galaxy Projector

40% OFF Code: T2GVPDN6

$83.99 (Reg. $139.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0HDTQL5C5

End Date: 2026-11-10 23:59 PST

Start Date: 2026-10-29 00:00 PDT

50+ bought in past month

CC: 15% CC Β· 3H4CBZ901Y4W4

HTM Vibration Plate Exercise MachineπŸ”₯ Deal
β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…794 ratings
$38$69.99

#15

45% HTM Vibration Plate Exercise Machine

45% OFF Code: I8SA0V7S

$38 (Reg. $69.99)

https://www.amazon.com/gp/product/B0FC1ZQRYP?th=1

End Date: 2026-11-16 23:59 PST

Start Date: 2026-10-27 04:00 PDT

1K+ bought in past month

Note: Code work for Size: Medium ,Color: Black/Blue/Silver/White

25% Romorgniz 5-Tier 1010LBS Adjustable Narrow Storage Shelves, for KitchenπŸ”₯ CC Deal
β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…1,149 ratings
$29.99$39.99

#16

25% Romorgniz 5-Tier 1010LBS Adjustable Narrow Storage Shelves, for Kitchen

25% OFF Code: A3BD8B1S

$29.99 (Reg. $39.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0DZX7Z2PP

End Date: 2026-11-01 22:59 PST

Start Date: 2026-10-28 00:00 PDT

500+ bought in past month

CC: 10% CC Β· 20AASBLZ2BG5R

Note: Code only for Size: 13.6"D x 21.5"W x 59.4"H

Glowing Christmas Ornament - Faith Light Up Xmas Ornament 3.5 InchπŸ”₯ CC Deal
$14.99$29.98

#17

50% Glowing Christmas Ornament - Faith Light Up Xmas Ornament 3.5 Inch

50% OFF Code: FAX3UFCS

$14.99 (Reg. $29.98)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0HPFRKSMN?th=1

End Date: 2026-11-28 22:59 PST

Start Date: 2026-10-28 00:00 PDT

CC: UV5OJ72NWPJ9

49% Personalized heart-shaped pendant necklaceπŸ”₯ CC Deal
β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…16 ratings
$9.99$19.59

#18

49% Personalized heart-shaped pendant necklace

49% OFF Code: TORUQIOY

$9.99 (Reg. $19.59)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0HHJMYVLB

End Date: 2026-11-09 22:59 PST

Start Date: 2026-10-09 00:00 PDT

200+ bought in past month

CC: 102N42YWMJWD7

Custom Embroidered Flower Cosmetic Bag with Assorted Floral Designs.πŸ”₯ CC Deal
β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…6 ratings
$11.99$23.51

#19

49% Custom Embroidered Flower Cosmetic Bag with Assorted Floral Designs.

49% OFF Code: UOQ3MV3C

$11.99 (Reg. $23.51)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0HG5M23JN

End Date: 2026-11-21 22:59 PST

Start Date: 2026-10-21 00:00 PDT

600+ bought in past month

CC: 13% CC Β· 1VQ7SH8CCN8LC

Large Personalized Christmas Stocking Oversized Holiday Sock for Family Fireplace & Christmas Tree Decor, 1 PackπŸ”₯ CC Deal
β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…1 ratings
$9.99$19.59

#20

49% Large Personalized Christmas Stocking Oversized Holiday Sock for Family Fireplace & Christmas Tree Decor, 1 Pack

49% OFF Code: BPHXLGGT

$9.99 (Reg. $19.59)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0HG5MRZX9

End Date: 2026-11-25 22:59 PST

Start Date: 2026-10-25 00:00 PDT

CC: 10% CC Β· 3NUW1730QSQFY

Personalized custom avatar socks and fun stockings, with a Christmas themeπŸ”₯ CC Deal
β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…3 ratings
$9.99$19.59

#21

49% Personalized custom avatar socks and fun stockings, with a Christmas theme

49% OFF Code: JVQBAY7I

$9.99 (Reg. $19.59)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0HN43F2HD

End Date: 2026-11-23 22:59 PST

Start Date: 2026-10-23 00:00 PDT

CC: 10% CC Β· 17LXLXJREY32I

Free Daily Deal Alerts

Get Kelly’s Daily Deals

Get fresh deals, coupon codes, and limited-time savings delivered directly to your inbox.

Free to subscribe Β· No spam Β· Unsubscribe anytime

Product prices and availability are accurate when posted and may change at any time. Coupon eligibility can vary by account.

Kelly pushing a shopping cart
EVERY DAY KELLY DEALS

Explore

Today’s DealsBlog

Follow Kelly & Contact

βœ‰οΈ lipnaky4754@gmail.comFacebook
Β© 2026 Every Day Kelly Deals. Prices and availability may change at any time.

Shopping smarter

From the Blog

View all posts β†’
✍️

New shopping stories are coming soon.