Fresh deals added throughout the day · Prices and availability can change quickly
Kelly pushing a shopping cart

EVERYDAY KELLY DEALS

October 30October 29October 28October 27October 26

Deal archive

Daily Deals

Monday, October 26, 2026

19 deals available
Checking availability…
Checking availability…

Showing 19 of 19 deals for Monday, October 26, 2026

JoinQueen Women Polka Dot Jacket Stand Collar Cropped Jackets Zip Up Coat🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★318 ratings
$19.99$34.99-39.99

#1

50% JoinQueen Women Polka Dot Jacket Stand Collar Cropped Jackets Zip Up Coat

43% ~ 50%off Code: YCVGJF90

$19.99 (Reg. $34.99-39.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0FKSSR4CK

End Date: 2026-10-31 07:00 PDT

Start Date: 2026-10-26 07:00 PDT

CC: 10% CC · 1O50T2HNZJOV5

40%off  Retro Gong Faux Leather Leggings for Women, Black High-Rise Pants🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★11,663 ratings
$41.58$69.31

#2

40% Retro Gong Faux Leather Leggings for Women, Black High-Rise Pants

40% OFF Code: GIU8TV0P

$41.58 (Reg. $69.31)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B07RPF117N?th=1&psc=1

End Date: 2026-11-06 22:59 PST

Start Date: 2026-10-20 19:00 PDT

CC: 20% CC · 1PK718760QSJC

49% off ANRABESS Womens Oversized Pullover Sweater Mock Neck Cable Knit Outfits🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★84 ratings
$16.99$32.99

#3

49% ANRABESS Womens Oversized Pullover Sweater Mock Neck Cable Knit Outfits

49% OFF Code: K3F3VLK5

$16.99 (Reg. $32.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0FF8PGPB5?th=1&psc=1

End Date: 2026-10-30 11:59 PDT

Start Date: 2026-10-26 01:00 PDT

CC: 10% CC · B2423

ANRABESS Womens Long Sleeve Midi Dresses🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★279 ratings
$11.99$24.99-26.99

#4

52% ANRABESS Womens Long Sleeve Midi Dresses

52% OFF Code: 4I2RJ50C

$11.99 (Reg. $24.99-26.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0FGWFYD8R?th=1&psc=1

End Date: 2026-10-30 23:59 PDT

Start Date: 2026-10-26 01:00 PDT

CC: 10% CC · A2433

40% off ANRABESS Women's Long Sleeve Shirts Waffle Knit Henley Tops🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★31 ratings
$8.99$14.99

#5

40% ANRABESS Women's Long Sleeve Shirts Waffle Knit Henley Tops

40% off Code: O7CQECJV

$8.99 (Reg. $14.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0GYRNXQTY

End Date: 2026-10-31 11:59 PDT

Start Date: 2026-10-25 12:00 PDT

CC: 10% CC · A3047

50% off Kids' Color-Block Duffel: Wet/Dry + Shoe Pocket🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★14 ratings
$18.99-19.99$37.98-39.98

#6

50% Kids' Color-Block Duffel: Wet/Dry + Shoe Pocket

50% OFF Code: 6IOEBK0I

$18.99-19.99 (Reg. $37.98-39.98)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0G4RJMWM1

End Date: 2026-11-02 22:59 PST

Start Date: 2026-10-26 01:00 PDT

CC: 10% CC · N24AYYYX9R7C

40%off 2027 Weekly Monthly Planner🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★1,655 ratings
$5.99–9.59$9.99-15.99

#7

40% 2027 Weekly Monthly Planner

40% OFF Code: 4XTE36Y6

$5.99–9.59 (Reg. $9.99-15.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0HB3BQ91F

End Date: 2026-11-01 22:59 PST

Start Date: 2026-10-26 07:20 PDT

200+ bought in past month

CC: 10% CC · 1GAALL3QIYBL6

35% off Fog Bubble Machine, Rechargeable Automatic Electric Smoke Bubble Machine🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★156 ratings
$14.29$21.98

#8

35% Fog Bubble Machine, Rechargeable Automatic Electric Smoke Bubble Machine

35% OFF Code: HSY417CA

$14.29 (Reg. $21.98)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0G3QKKZYK

End Date: 2026-11-18 22:59 PST

Start Date: 2026-10-26 06:00 PDT

CC: 10% CC · 31W02EMDHXOKE

50% off BEZGAR 1:20 Monster Truck Toys🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★1,561 ratings
$21.99$43.99

#9

50% BEZGAR 1:20 Monster Truck Toys

50% OFF Code: BJ7IO4UL

$21.99 (Reg. $43.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0DPX78FZL

End Date: 2026-11-02 23:59 PST

Start Date: 2026-10-26 07:30 PDT

400+ bought in past month

CC: 10% CC · 5SS5S0LCYS0A

Travel Essentials 3 in 2 Multi Charging Cable for Apple Watch Charger, 5FT🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★667 ratings
$6.14–15.59$9.99-23.99

#10

39% Travel Essentials 3 in 2 Multi Charging Cable for Apple Watch Charger, 5FT

Prime Member Exclusive+ 35% off Code: NISXGWV1

$6.14–15.59 (Reg. $9.99-23.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0GH6SBLWQ

End Date: 2026-11-18 22:59 PST

Start Date: 2026-10-20 01:00 PDT

1K+ bought in past month

CC: 10% CC · NZFJ0B8S6CPE

39%off HTM Under Desk Elliptical Machine🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★77 ratings
$55.43$89.99

#11

39% HTM Under Desk Elliptical Machine

39% OFF Code: O972V96S

$55.43 (Reg. $89.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0FHWCZ6QV

End Date: 2026-11-08 23:59 PST

Start Date: 2026-10-23 04:00 PDT

200+ bought in past month

CC: 10% CC · B0FHWCZ6QV

40% off Cordless Waterless Diffuser Whole House Aroma🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★44 ratings
$47.99$79.99

#12

40% Cordless Waterless Diffuser Whole House Aroma

40% OFF Code: MZ5F5W8C

$47.99 (Reg. $79.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0GYYS9DVK

End Date: 2026-11-15 06:00 PST

Start Date: 2026-10-26 04:00 PDT

400+ bought in past month

CC: 10% CC · 31W02EMDHXOKE

49% off Personalized heart-shaped pendant necklace🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★14 ratings
$9.99$19.59

#13

49% Personalized heart-shaped pendant necklace

49% OFF Code: P95E6DCL

$9.99 (Reg. $19.59)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0HHJMYVLB

End Date: 2026-11-09 22:59 PST

Start Date: 2026-10-09 00:00 PDT

200+ bought in past month

CC: 10% CC · 17LXLXJREY32I

40% off Personalized large-capacity color-striped makeup bag🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★22 ratings
$5.99$9.99

#14

40% Personalized large-capacity color-striped makeup bag

40% OFF Code: 4IVKC2H4

$5.99 (Reg. $9.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0H4ZPLWFP

End Date: 2026-11-21 22:59 PST

Start Date: 2026-10-21 00:00 PDT

200+ bought in past month

CC: 10% CC · 3NUW1730QSQFY

49% offCustom Embroidered Flower Cosmetic Bag with Assorted Floral Designs.🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★5 ratings
$11.99$23.51

#15

49% Custom Embroidered Flower Cosmetic Bag with Assorted Floral Designs.

49% OFF Code: UOQ3MV3C

$11.99 (Reg. $23.51)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0HG5M23JN

End Date: 2026-11-21 22:59 PST

Start Date: 2026-10-21 00:00 PDT

700+ bought in past month

CC: 13% CC · 1VQ7SH8CCN8LC

49% off Personalized custom avatar socks and fun stockings, with a Christmas theme🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★3 ratings
$9.99$19.59

#16

49% Personalized custom avatar socks and fun stockings, with a Christmas theme

49% OFF Code: JVQBAY7I

$9.99 (Reg. $19.59)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0HN43F2HD

End Date: 2026-11-23 22:59 PST

Start Date: 2026-10-23 00:00 PDT

CC: 10% CC · 17LXLXJREY32I

49% off Custom photo music fridge magnet. Halloween and Christmas styles🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★3 ratings
$14.99$29.39

#17

49% Custom photo music fridge magnet. Halloween and Christmas styles

49% OFF Code: HPDSVN1R

$14.99 (Reg. $29.39)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0HN7C2ZBP

End Date: 2026-11-26 22:59 PST

Start Date: 2026-10-26 04:00 PDT

CC: 3NUW1730QSQFY

49% off Large Personalized Christmas Stocking Oversized Holiday Sock for Family Fireplace & Christmas Tree Decor, 1 Pack🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★1 ratings
$9.99$19.59

#18

49% Large Personalized Christmas Stocking Oversized Holiday Sock for Family Fireplace & Christmas Tree Decor, 1 Pack

49% OFF Code: BPHXLGGT

$9.99 (Reg. $19.59)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0HG5MRZX9

End Date: 2026-11-25 22:59 PST

Start Date: 2026-10-25 00:00 PDT

CC: 10% CC · 3NUW1730QSQFY

49% off Customized photo personalized crystal Christmas decorations🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★3 ratings
$9.99$19.59

#19

49% Customized photo personalized crystal Christmas decorations

49% OFF Code: FFO0BNK1

$9.99 (Reg. $19.59)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0HN43YFFR

End Date: 2026-11-23 22:59 PST

Start Date: 2026-10-23 00:00 PDT

CC: 10% CC · 17LXLXJREY32I

Free Daily Deal Alerts

Get Kelly’s Daily Deals

Get fresh deals, coupon codes, and limited-time savings delivered directly to your inbox.

Free to subscribe · No spam · Unsubscribe anytime

Product prices and availability are accurate when posted and may change at any time. Coupon eligibility can vary by account.

Kelly pushing a shopping cart
EVERY DAY KELLY DEALS

Explore

Today’s DealsBlog

Follow Kelly & Contact

✉️ lipnaky4754@gmail.comFacebook
© 2026 Every Day Kelly Deals. Prices and availability may change at any time.

Shopping smarter

From the Blog

View all posts →
✍️

New shopping stories are coming soon.