Fresh deals added throughout the day Β· Prices and availability can change quickly
Kelly pushing a shopping cart

EVERYDAY KELLY DEALS

October 30October 29October 28October 27October 26

Deal archive

Daily Deals

Wednesday, October 28, 2026

27 deals available
Checking availability…
Checking availability…

Showing 27 of 27 deals for Wednesday, October 28, 2026

40% off ANRABESS Womens Long Sleeve Shirts Lace Fall Tunic TopsπŸ”₯ CC Deal
β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…31 ratings
$5.99$9.99

#1

40% ANRABESS Womens Long Sleeve Shirts Lace Fall Tunic Tops

40% off Code: Z175FDUP

$5.99 (Reg. $9.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0GY447ZD4?th=1&psc=1

End Date: 2026-10-31 23:59 PDT

Start Date: 2026-10-27 00:00 PDT

CC: A3283

ANRABESS Womens 2 Piece Outfits 2026 Fall Cozy Matching Lounge SetsπŸ”₯ CC Deal
β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…32 ratings
$19.99$24.99-29.99

#2

34% ANRABESS Womens 2 Piece Outfits 2026 Fall Cozy Matching Lounge Sets

20% off-34%off Code: U464VJSB

$19.99 (Reg. $24.99-29.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0H3TQDB7C

End Date: 2026-11-01 22:59 PST

Start Date: 2026-10-28 02:00 PDT

CC: 20% CC Β· A3094

Note: Color:Black/Grey Beige/Navy Blue/Caramel

ANRABESS Fashion Hoodies for Women Oversized Longline Fall OutfitsπŸ”₯ CC Deal
β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…29 ratings
$13.99$19.99

#3

30% ANRABESS Fashion Hoodies for Women Oversized Longline Fall Outfits

30% off Code: FJQ7QGUG

$13.99 (Reg. $19.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0H28J2M5P

End Date: 2026-11-04 22:59 PST

Start Date: 2026-10-28 03:00 PDT

50+ bought in past month

CC: 10% CC Β· A3336

35% off ANRABESS Long Sleeve Sweaters for Women Scalloped Lightweight Fall OutfitsπŸ”₯ CC Deal
β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…41 ratings
$12.99-16.24$19.99-24.99

#4

35% ANRABESS Long Sleeve Sweaters for Women Scalloped Lightweight Fall Outfits

35% off Code: CTN4MDJA

$12.99-16.24 (Reg. $19.99-24.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0H2M4WL28?th=1&psc=1

End Date: 2026-11-03 22:59 PST

Start Date: 2026-10-28 05:00 PDT

CC: 10% CC Β· B3379

About 200 PCS for promo code

ANRABESS Fall Long Sleeve Shirts for Women Wool Blend TopsπŸ”₯ CC Deal
β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…41 ratings
$9.87$12.99

#5

24% ANRABESS Fall Long Sleeve Shirts for Women Wool Blend Tops

24%off Code: HO8GZLEY

$9.87 (Reg. $12.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0H1QNDRWL?th=1&psc=1

End Date: 2026-10-31 23:59 PDT

Start Date: 2026-10-28 00:30 PDT

CC: 10% CC Β· A3372

ANRABESS Women’s Wide Leg Palazzo Jeans,Cropped Ankle LengthπŸ”₯ CC Deal
β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…185 ratings
$14.99$36.99-43.99

#6

66% ANRABESS Women’s Wide Leg Palazzo Jeans,Cropped Ankle Length

60%-66%off Code: 3I40M7YC

$14.99 (Reg. $36.99-43.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0FR88RWT4

End Date: 2026-11-01 22:59 PST

Start Date: 2026-10-28 06:00 PDT

CC: 10% CC Β· A2439

ANRABESS Winter Coats for Women Classy Double Breasted Belted Trench CoatπŸ”₯ CC Deal
β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…14 ratings
$25.99$39.99

#7

35% ANRABESS Winter Coats for Women Classy Double Breasted Belted Trench Coat

35% off Code: Q1BRQC1G

$25.99 (Reg. $39.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0H2MTJRFT?th=1&psc=1

End Date: 2026-10-31 23:59 PDT

Start Date: 2026-10-28 04:00 PDT

CC: 10% CC Β· A3445

About 300 PCS for promo code

ANRABESS Short Sleeve Sweater for Women Oversized Lightweight Casual Work Top ShirtsπŸ”₯ CC Deal
β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…42 ratings
$9.89$14.99

#8

34% ANRABESS Short Sleeve Sweater for Women Oversized Lightweight Casual Work Top Shirts

34% off Code: Z71KTNJ5

$9.89 (Reg. $14.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0HM7ZZ84V

End Date: 2026-11-02 22:59 PST

Start Date: 2026-10-28 03:30 PDT

CC: B2907

ANRABESS Women Lightweight Wool Blend Fall Sweater Top Long Sleeve ShirtsπŸ”₯ CC Deal
β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…34 ratings
$7.99$9.99-12.99

#9

39% ANRABESS Women Lightweight Wool Blend Fall Sweater Top Long Sleeve Shirts

20% -39%off Code: 68O0H045

$7.99 (Reg. $9.99-12.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0GZNZRTC5

End Date: 2026-11-01 22:59 PST

Start Date: 2026-10-28 02:00 PDT

CC: 30% CC Β· A3369

ANRABESS Women Turtleneck Long Sleeve Shirts Mesh Sheer TopsπŸ”₯ CC Deal
β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…32 ratings
$6.99$9.99

#10

30% ANRABESS Women Turtleneck Long Sleeve Shirts Mesh Sheer Tops

30% off Code: YPTKXOG2

$6.99 (Reg. $9.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0H1Q41Z9L

End Date: 2026-11-01 22:59 PST

Start Date: 2026-10-28 01:00 PDT

CC: 10% CC Β· A3042

ANRABESS Sweatshirts for Women Oversized Long Sleeve Textured Side PulloverπŸ”₯ CC Deal
β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…35 ratings
$12.99$19.99-29.99

#11

57% ANRABESS Sweatshirts for Women Oversized Long Sleeve Textured Side Pullover

35% -57%off Code: AD6I5608

$12.99 (Reg. $19.99-29.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0GVSXQ8J1

End Date: 2026-11-01 22:59 PST

Start Date: 2026-10-28 01:00 PDT

CC: 10% CC Β· A2992

35% off ANRABESS Dressy Long Sleeve Button Down Shirts for WomenπŸ”₯ CC Deal
β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…48 ratings
$8.99$14.99

#12

40% ANRABESS Dressy Long Sleeve Button Down Shirts for Women

35% off Code: DRGXCVHL

$8.99 (Reg. $14.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0GZPK884N?th=1&psc=1

End Date: 2026-10-31 23:59 PDT

Start Date: 2026-10-28 00:00 PDT

CC: 10% CC Β· A3170

About 300 PCS for promo code

ANRABESS Women Oversized Long Sleeve Crewneck SweatshirtsπŸ”₯ CC Deal
β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…80 ratings
$12.99$19.99

#13

35% ANRABESS Women Oversized Long Sleeve Crewneck Sweatshirts

35% off Code: O8JYKNYR

$12.99 (Reg. $19.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0FDFZTDBY

End Date: 2026-11-01 22:59 PST

Start Date: 2026-10-28 01:00 PDT

CC: 10% CC Β· A2355

ANRABESS Women Bodycon Maxi Dresses Square Neck Long Sleeve Fall DressπŸ”₯ CC Deal
β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…33 ratings
$12.99-16.24$19.99-24.99

#14

35% ANRABESS Women Bodycon Maxi Dresses Square Neck Long Sleeve Fall Dress

35% off Code: AOK7FWLT

$12.99-16.24 (Reg. $19.99-24.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0GZVL651B

End Date: 2026-11-03 22:59 PST

Start Date: 2026-10-28 12:00 PDT

CC: 10% CC Β· A3288

Caracilia Womens Long Sleeve Bodycon Maxi Fall Dresses RuchedπŸ”₯ CC Deal
β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…26 ratings
$14.99$24.99

#15

40% Caracilia Womens Long Sleeve Bodycon Maxi Fall Dresses Ruched

40% off Code: 9KGK57JN

$14.99 (Reg. $24.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0H2MJ4TXB?th=1&psc=1

End Date: 2026-11-02 22:59 PST

Start Date: 2026-10-28 00:00 PDT

100+ bought in past month

CC: 10% CC Β· A3269

About 400 PCS for promo code

ANRABESS Two Piece Lounge Sets for Women Fall SweatsuitsπŸ”₯ CC Deal
β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…42 ratings
$16.49$32.99

#16

50% ANRABESS Two Piece Lounge Sets for Women Fall Sweatsuits

50% off Code: IB5WCEXA

$16.49 (Reg. $32.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0H1QCCF2S?th=1&psc=1

End Date: 2026-11-01 22:59 PST

Start Date: 2026-10-28 00:00 PDT

CC: 10% CC Β· A3219

Beef Tallow for Skin, Tallow and Honey Cream,Tallow Face MoisturizerπŸ”₯ CC Deal
β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…748 ratings
$5.61$15.18

#17

63% Beef Tallow for Skin, Tallow and Honey Cream,Tallow Face Moisturizer

27% coupon+ 36%off Code: B31M4TT8

$5.61 (Reg. $15.18)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0D928X61B

End Date: 2026-11-27 22:59 PST

Start Date: 2026-10-27 05:01 PDT

1K+ bought in past month

CC: 10% CC Β· 1UPPMKMOJ4KO6

6 Pack Solid Cologne for Men, Mens Perfume Gifts with Cedar WoodπŸ”₯ CC Deal
β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…504 ratings
$4.99$9.99

#18

50% 6 Pack Solid Cologne for Men, Mens Perfume Gifts with Cedar Wood

50% OFF Code: 2RAIXTXS

$4.99 (Reg. $9.99)

https://amazon.com/promocode/AA06LIVYBYWRY

End Date: 2026-11-30 22:59 PST

Start Date: 2026-10-04 00:01 PDT

700+ bought in past month

CC: 10% CC Β· 31UB8RM3YYRTN

Fast Heating Cordless Glue GunπŸ”₯ CC Deal
β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…853 ratings
$14.99$24.99

#19

40% Fast Heating Cordless Glue Gun

40% OFF Code: ZPNIYF0Z

$14.99 (Reg. $24.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0D6FL5JYL

End Date: 2026-11-13 11:59 PST

Start Date: 2026-10-23 12:00 PDT

400+ bought in past month

CC: 20% CC Β· 37HTB21K2TOGC

Note: Code work for all

HTM Vibration Plate Exercise MachineπŸ”₯ Deal
β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…112 ratings
$44.99$89.99

#20

50% HTM Vibration Plate Exercise Machine

50% OFF Code: H59VA37O

$44.99 (Reg. $89.99)

https://www.amazon.com/gp/product/B0FC27BBVN?th=1

End Date: 2026-11-16 22:59 PST

Start Date: 2026-10-27 04:00 PDT

300+ bought in past month

Handheld Vacuum Cordless, 30 Kpa Portable Rechargeable Vacuum with StrapπŸ”₯ CC Deal
β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…8 ratings
$89.99$119.99

#21

25% Handheld Vacuum Cordless, 30 Kpa Portable Rechargeable Vacuum with Strap

25% OFF Code: 4BWDG10M

$89.99 (Reg. $119.99)

https://www.amazon.com/gp/product/B0HLW89ZYS

End Date: 2026-11-17 23:01 PST

Start Date: 2026-10-27 06:00 PDT

CC: 10% CC Β· 19N0GZQGZ90J8

50% Christmas Projector Lights USB Led Lights Projector Dynamic DisplayπŸ”₯ CC Deal
$17.49$34.98

#22

50% Christmas Projector Lights USB Led Lights Projector Dynamic Display

50% OFF Code: LCA1PKLE

$17.49 (Reg. $34.98)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0HP1CXDTS

End Date: 2026-11-25 22:59 PST

Start Date: 2026-10-25 07:00 PDT

CC: 2Y0NN7CYN3V62

DurayLoly Criss Cross Chair with WheelsπŸ”₯ CC Deal
β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…133 ratings
$47.99$79.99

#23

40% DurayLoly Criss Cross Chair with Wheels

40% OFF Code: NOOZEN49

$47.99 (Reg. $79.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0FVF75LDW

End Date: 2026-11-02 22:59 PST

Start Date: 2026-10-28 00:00 PDT

Amazon's Choice

CC: 10% CC Β· 29HMU1QS211ZH

Romorgniz 5-Tier 1010LBS Adjustable Narrow Storage Shelves, for KitchenπŸ”₯ CC Deal
β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…1,149 ratings
$29.99$39.99

#24

25% Romorgniz 5-Tier 1010LBS Adjustable Narrow Storage Shelves, for Kitchen

25% OFF Code: A3BD8B1S

$29.99 (Reg. $39.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0DZX7Z2PP

End Date: 2026-11-01 22:59 PST

Start Date: 2026-10-28 00:00 PDT

400+ bought in past month

CC: 10% CC Β· 20AASBLZ2BG5R

Note: Code only for Size: 13.6"D x 21.5"W x 59.4"H

Personalized heart-shaped pendant necklaceπŸ”₯ CC Deal
β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…15 ratings
$9.99$19.59

#25

49% Personalized heart-shaped pendant necklace

49% OFF Code: TORUQIOY

$9.99 (Reg. $19.59)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0HHJMYVLB

End Date: 2026-11-09 22:59 PST

Start Date: 2026-10-09 00:00 PDT

200+ bought in past month

CC: 102N42YWMJWD7

Personalized Paw Print Bracelet 🐾 Custom Engraved Multi Pet Name Charm BraceletπŸ”₯ CC Deal
β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…3 ratings
$9.99$19.59

#26

49% Personalized Paw Print Bracelet 🐾 Custom Engraved Multi Pet Name Charm Bracelet

49% OFF Code: XOBKV7UF

$9.99 (Reg. $19.59)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0HNSW78Z1

End Date: 2026-11-28 22:59 PST

Start Date: 2026-10-28 00:00 PDT

CC: 2WNG8E6NAY1QU

Custom embroidered checkered makeup bagπŸ”₯ CC Deal
β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…3 ratings
$11.99$23.51

#27

49% Custom embroidered checkered makeup bag

49% OFF Code: EX76YJW2

$11.99 (Reg. $23.51)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0HP5RM4PG

End Date: 2026-11-28 22:59 PST

Start Date: 2026-10-28 00:00 PDT

CC: 2WNG8E6NAY1QU

Free Daily Deal Alerts

Get Kelly’s Daily Deals

Get fresh deals, coupon codes, and limited-time savings delivered directly to your inbox.

Free to subscribe Β· No spam Β· Unsubscribe anytime

Product prices and availability are accurate when posted and may change at any time. Coupon eligibility can vary by account.

Kelly pushing a shopping cart
EVERY DAY KELLY DEALS

Explore

Today’s DealsBlog

Follow Kelly & Contact

βœ‰οΈ lipnaky4754@gmail.comFacebook
Β© 2026 Every Day Kelly Deals. Prices and availability may change at any time.

Shopping smarter

From the Blog

View all posts β†’
✍️

New shopping stories are coming soon.