Fresh deals added throughout the day · Prices and availability can change quickly
Kelly pushing a shopping cart

EVERYDAY KELLY DEALS

October 30October 29October 28October 27October 26

Deal archive

Daily Deals

Tuesday, October 27, 2026

21 deals available
Checking availability…
Checking availability…

Showing 21 of 21 deals for Tuesday, October 27, 2026

ANRABESS Womens Mesh Fall Long Sleeve Mock Neck Floral Bodycon Mini Dress🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★128 ratings
$14.99-19.79$24.99-32.99

#1

40% ANRABESS Womens Mesh Fall Long Sleeve Mock Neck Floral Bodycon Mini Dress

40%off Code: S4P3T7DC

$14.99-19.79 (Reg. $24.99-32.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0F93P2VH3?th=1&psc=1

End Date: 2026-10-31 23:59 PDT

Start Date: 2026-10-27 01:00 PDT

CC: 10% CC · A2173

About 300 PCS for promo code

Womens Halter Neck Floral Sleeveless Wedding Guest Maxi Dresses🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★72 ratings
$13.99$19.99-24.99

#2

44% Womens Halter Neck Floral Sleeveless Wedding Guest Maxi Dresses

30%-44% off Code: 5NMWWYVN

$13.99 (Reg. $19.99-24.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0G46QFBCQ?th=1&psc=1

End Date: 2026-10-31 23:59 PDT

Start Date: 2026-10-27 00:00 PDT

CC: A2891

ANRABESS Women's Wide Leg Jeans Drawstring Denim Pants with Pockets🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★57 ratings
$16.99$35.99

#3

53% ANRABESS Women's Wide Leg Jeans Drawstring Denim Pants with Pockets

53%off Code: I1G7O56D

$16.99 (Reg. $35.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0G5YBBYNW?th=1&psc=1

End Date: 2026-11-03 22:59 PST

Start Date: 2026-10-27 00:00 PDT

CC: 10% CC · A2639

ANRABESS Womens Gingham Wide Leg Pants Lounge Pajama Bottoms with Pockets|Checkered Plaid🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★274 ratings
$7.99$14.99-17.99

#4

47% ANRABESS Womens Gingham Wide Leg Pants Lounge Pajama Bottoms with Pockets|Checkered Plaid

47% off Code: PQ55GAH0

$7.99 (Reg. $14.99-17.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0FJSGB4JK?th=1&psc=1

End Date: 2026-11-01 22:59 PST

Start Date: 2026-10-26 19:00 PDT

CC: 15% CC · A2465

About 500 PCS for promo code

ANRABESS Women's Long Sleeve Fall Dresses Ribbed Knit Sweater Dress🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★32 ratings
$11.99$19.99-26.99

#5

40% ANRABESS Women's Long Sleeve Fall Dresses Ribbed Knit Sweater Dress

40% off Code: S0ERO65Z

$11.99 (Reg. $19.99-26.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0GZMMM497?th=1&psc=1

End Date: 2026-10-31 23:59 PDT

Start Date: 2026-10-27 00:00 PDT

CC: 10% CC · A2962

40%off ANRABESS Women Long Sleeve Mock Neck Shirts Fall Ruched Fitted Thermal Tops🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★24 ratings
$7.79-8.99$12.99-14.99

#6

40% ANRABESS Women Long Sleeve Mock Neck Shirts Fall Ruched Fitted Thermal Tops

40% off Code: QUGMU4ZI

$7.79-8.99 (Reg. $12.99-14.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0H419XRWY

End Date: 2026-11-02 22:59 PST

Start Date: 2026-10-27 03:40 PDT

CC: 10% CC · A3381

ANRABESS Sweatshirt for Women Loose Quarter Zip Fleece Fall Pullover🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★59 ratings
$14.99-16.79$29.99

#7

50% ANRABESS Sweatshirt for Women Loose Quarter Zip Fleece Fall Pullover

10-17%BD+40%off Code: Q7WCCQZD

$14.99-16.79 (Reg. $29.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0H1RMXPD3

End Date: 2026-10-31 23:59 PDT

Start Date: 2026-10-27 04:00 PDT

CC: 10% CC · A3100

About 300 PCS for promo code

50% off JoinQueen Women Polka Dot Jacket Stand Collar Cropped Jackets Zip Up Coat🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★318 ratings
$19.99$34.99-39.99

#8

50% JoinQueen Women Polka Dot Jacket Stand Collar Cropped Jackets Zip Up Coat

43% ~ 50%off Code: YCVGJF90

$19.99 (Reg. $34.99-39.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0FKSSR4CK

End Date: 2026-10-31 07:00 PDT

Start Date: 2026-10-26 07:00 PDT

CC: 10% CC · 1O50T2HNZJOV5

30% off Spider Lash Clusters Kit🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★13 ratings
$6.99$9.99

#9

30% Spider Lash Clusters Kit

30% OFF Code: B302OGES

$6.99 (Reg. $9.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0H2CZ4V9F

End Date: 2026-11-07 22:59 PST

Start Date: 2026-10-27 05:00 PDT

CC: 10% CC · ANIB9D7ZZ1ON

50% Kids' Color-Block Duffel: Wet/Dry + Shoe Pocket🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★14 ratings
$18.99-19.99$37.98-39.98

#10

50% Kids' Color-Block Duffel: Wet/Dry + Shoe Pocket

50% OFF Code: 6IOEBK0I

$18.99-19.99 (Reg. $37.98-39.98)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0G4RJMWM1

End Date: 2026-11-02 22:59 PST

Start Date: 2026-10-26 01:00 PDT

CC: 10% CC · N24AYYYX9R7C

50% off HTM Vibration Plate Exercise Machine🔥 Deal
★★★★★813 ratings
$44.99$89.99

#11

50% HTM Vibration Plate Exercise Machine

50% OFF Code: H59VA37O

$44.99 (Reg. $89.99)

https://www.amazon.com/gp/product/B0FC27BBVN?th=1

End Date: 2026-11-16 23:59 PST

Start Date: 2026-10-27 04:00 PDT

300+ bought in past month

50%off 6 Pack Solid Cologne for Men, Mens Perfume Gifts with Cedar Wood🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★198 ratings
$4.99$9.99

#12

50% 6 Pack Solid Cologne for Men, Mens Perfume Gifts with Cedar Wood

50% OFF Code: KH3N3UXZ

$4.99 (Reg. $9.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0GWLY568H

End Date: 2026-11-30 22:59 PST

Start Date: 2026-10-04 00:00 PDT

1K+ bought in past month

CC: 10% CC · 31UB8RM3YYRTN

40%off ANSHEE All Purpose Kitchen Scissors & Food Shears, Stainless Steel🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★80 ratings
$5.99$9.99

#13

40% ANSHEE All Purpose Kitchen Scissors & Food Shears, Stainless Steel

40% OFF Code: CJLFFPMW

$5.99 (Reg. $9.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0H2VDS43L

End Date: 2026-11-03 22:59 PST

Start Date: 2026-10-27 00:00 PDT

CC: 10% CC · 1RF0HE5SVU0I7

50%off Silicone Ice Ball Mold with Lid, 4 Pack – 2.5 Inch Large Sphere Round Ice Maker🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★515 ratings
$7.99$15.99

#14

50% Silicone Ice Ball Mold with Lid, 4 Pack – 2.5 Inch Large Sphere Round Ice Maker

50% off Code: Q6ZBWR09

$7.99 (Reg. $15.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0F8H5ZK13?m=A2M850P3D4X4SB

End Date: 2026-11-03 06:00 PST

Start Date: 2026-10-27 00:00 PDT

300+ bought in past month

CC: 10% CC · 3G78474ULFCG4

Multi Charging Cable, 6 in 1 Charging Cables for Multiple Devices, 2PK 5FT🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★3,378 ratings
$5.99$9.99

#15

40% Multi Charging Cable, 6 in 1 Charging Cables for Multiple Devices, 2PK 5FT

40% OFF Code: XA1UTQ4B

$5.99 (Reg. $9.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0F8HLPL2N

End Date: 2026-11-30 22:59 PST

Start Date: 2026-10-27 02:00 PDT

500+ bought in past month

CC: 10% CC · 2DJDQDA7THXY2

50% off Afloia 1.45 Gal Evaporative Humidifier🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★10 ratings
$49.99$99.99

#16

50% Afloia 1.45 Gal Evaporative Humidifier

50% OFF Code: FJABFVI0

$49.99 (Reg. $99.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0H9XJ2CL9

End Date: 2026-10-29 23:59 PDT

Start Date: 2026-10-23 05:00 PDT

100+ bought in past month

CC: 10% CC · B0H9XJ2CL9

50% off Christmas Projector Lights USB Led Lights Projector Dynamic Display🔥 CC Deal
$17.49$34.98

#17

50% Christmas Projector Lights USB Led Lights Projector Dynamic Display

50% OFF Code: LCA1PKLE

$17.49 (Reg. $34.98)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0HP1CXDTS

End Date: 2026-11-25 22:59 PST

Start Date: 2026-10-25 07:00 PDT

CC: 2Y0NN7CYN3V62

49% off Personalized Embroidered Zebra Stripe Makeup Bag🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★2 ratings
$11.99$23.51

#18

49% Personalized Embroidered Zebra Stripe Makeup Bag

49% OFF Code: LJQAY2QM

$11.99 (Reg. $23.51)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0HG5G2JC4

End Date: 2026-11-27 22:59 PST

Start Date: 2026-10-27 00:00 PDT

CC: 3NUW1730QSQFY

49% off Personalized love bracelet, featuring 1-4 heart designs, exquisite jewelry🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★3 ratings
$9.99$19.59

#19

49% Personalized love bracelet, featuring 1-4 heart designs, exquisite jewelry

49% OFF Code: GUD5J68X

$9.99 (Reg. $19.59)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0HN3XTXP9

End Date: 2026-11-23 22:59 PST

Start Date: 2026-10-23 00:00 PDT

CC: 17LXLXJREY32I

49% off Personalized Custom Name Bracelet, Engraved Pendant Bracelet Supports 1 to 4 Names🔥 CC Deal
$9.99$19.59

#20

49% Personalized Custom Name Bracelet, Engraved Pendant Bracelet Supports 1 to 4 Names

49% OFF Code: 1KFIRVH8

$9.99 (Reg. $19.59)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0HLZFCPP1

End Date: 2026-11-17 22:59 PST

Start Date: 2026-10-17 00:00 PDT

CC: 102N42YWMJWD7

49% off Custom Initial Letter Necklace, 1/2/3 Letters Pendant Necklace🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★3 ratings
$9.99$19.59

#21

49% Custom Initial Letter Necklace, 1/2/3 Letters Pendant Necklace

49% OFF Code: M1MWVC30

$9.99 (Reg. $19.59)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0HLZFB2S2

End Date: 2026-11-10 22:59 PST

Start Date: 2026-10-10 00:00 PDT

CC: 102N42YWMJWD7

Free Daily Deal Alerts

Get Kelly’s Daily Deals

Get fresh deals, coupon codes, and limited-time savings delivered directly to your inbox.

Free to subscribe · No spam · Unsubscribe anytime

Product prices and availability are accurate when posted and may change at any time. Coupon eligibility can vary by account.

Kelly pushing a shopping cart
EVERY DAY KELLY DEALS

Explore

Today’s DealsBlog

Follow Kelly & Contact

✉️ lipnaky4754@gmail.comFacebook
© 2026 Every Day Kelly Deals. Prices and availability may change at any time.

Shopping smarter

From the Blog

View all posts →
✍️

New shopping stories are coming soon.