Fresh deals added throughout the day · Prices and availability can change quickly
Kelly pushing a shopping cart

EVERYDAY KELLY DEALS

October 17October 16October 15October 14October 13

Today’s finds

Today’s Deals

Saturday, October 17, 2026

22 deals available
Checking availability…
Checking availability…

Showing 22 of 22 deals for Saturday, October 17, 2026

48% Caracilia Womens Long Sleeve Wrap Bodycon Wedding Guest Mini Dresses🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★30 ratings
$12.99$24.99

#1

48% Caracilia Womens Long Sleeve Wrap Bodycon Wedding Guest Mini Dresses

48% OFF Code: J67NJBVB

$12.99 (Reg. $24.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0H4588P9D

End Date: 2026-10-23 23:59 PDT

Start Date: 2026-10-16 00:00 PDT

CC: 10% CC · A3394

About 300 PCS for promo code

35% ANRABESS Women Bodycon Maxi Dresses Square Neck Long Sleeve Fall Dress🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★30 ratings
$12.99-16.24$19.99-24.99

#2

35% ANRABESS Women Bodycon Maxi Dresses Square Neck Long Sleeve Fall Dress

35% OFF Code: HM8SN0ZL

$12.99-16.24 (Reg. $19.99-24.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0GZVL651B

End Date: 2026-10-21 23:59 PDT

Start Date: 2026-10-16 04:00 PDT

CC: 10% CC · A3288

45% ANRABESS Long Sleeve Polo Sweaters for Women Pearl Button🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★270 ratings
$14.29-16.49$25.99-29.99

#3

45% ANRABESS Long Sleeve Polo Sweaters for Women Pearl Button

45% OFF Code: 5QB7WHVL

$14.29-16.49 (Reg. $25.99-29.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0FDKYVHSC?th=1&psc=1

End Date: 2026-10-19 23:59 PDT

Start Date: 2026-10-16 04:00 PDT

CC: 10% CC · B2340

About 200 PCS for promo code

40% ANRABESS Long Sleeve Shirts for Women Wool Blend Slim Fit Tops🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★29 ratings
$5.99-7.79$9.99-12.99

#4

40% ANRABESS Long Sleeve Shirts for Women Wool Blend Slim Fit Tops

40% OFF Code: 6JK0W8KQ

$5.99-7.79 (Reg. $9.99-12.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0GZKMCWXZ

End Date: 2026-10-20 23:59 PDT

Start Date: 2026-10-16 04:00 PDT

CC: 10% CC · A3370

44% Caracilia Women Summer Flowy Mini Skirts Built in Shorts🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★354 ratings
$9.74$17.49

#5

44% Caracilia Women Summer Flowy Mini Skirts Built in Shorts

44% OFF Code: IEK18FK5

$9.74 (Reg. $17.49)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0DN1GBHWJ?th=1&psc=1

End Date: 2026-10-22 23:59 PDT

Start Date: 2026-10-16 01:00 PDT

CC: 10% CC · A2010

Note: 26%BD+ 25% off

34% ANRABESS Sweatsuit for Women 2 Piece Outfits Half Zip Lounge Set🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★33 ratings
$19.99$29.99

#6

34% ANRABESS Sweatsuit for Women 2 Piece Outfits Half Zip Lounge Set

34% OFF Code: 7YI4ZHKH

$19.99 (Reg. $29.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0H2VSPCST

End Date: 2026-10-20 23:59 PDT

Start Date: 2026-10-16 00:40 PDT

CC: 20% CC · A3334

About 2 PCS for promo code

40% ANRABESS Pajamas for Women Set Comfy 2 Piece Lounge Outfits🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★32 ratings
$14.99$24.99

#7

40% ANRABESS Pajamas for Women Set Comfy 2 Piece Lounge Outfits

40% OFF Code: 47ATTQYT

$14.99 (Reg. $24.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0H1W6JHL2?th=1&psc=1

End Date: 2026-10-19 23:59 PDT

Start Date: 2026-10-16 04:00 PDT

CC: 10% CC · A3179

About 2 PCS for promo code

50% ANRABESS Two Piece Lounge Sets for Women Fall Sweatsuits🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★35 ratings
$16.49$32.99

#8

50% ANRABESS Two Piece Lounge Sets for Women Fall Sweatsuits

50% OFF Code: RRA6LIVR

$16.49 (Reg. $32.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0H1QCCF2S?th=1&psc=1

End Date: 2026-10-20 23:59 PDT

Start Date: 2026-10-16 02:00 PDT

CC: 10% CC · A3219

40% Caracilia Womens Lantern Long Sleeve Fall Lightweight Sweaters🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★28 ratings
$11.99$19.99

#9

40% Caracilia Womens Lantern Long Sleeve Fall Lightweight Sweaters

40% OFF Code: UQYB4SOS

$11.99 (Reg. $19.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0H1X1TJS6?th=1&psc=1

End Date: 2026-10-20 23:59 PDT

Start Date: 2026-10-16 00:00 PDT

CC: 30% CC · B3308

35%off Fast Heating Cordless Glue Gun🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★2,101 ratings
$12.99$19.99

#10

35% Fast Heating Cordless Glue Gun

35% OFF Code: IO9FOFHF

$12.99 (Reg. $19.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0HJ8Z8H9X

End Date: 2026-11-06 11:59 PST

Start Date: 2026-10-16 12:00 PDT

CC: 15% CC · FLRGPP7VSRS

55% Shark700 Paint Sprayer🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★186 ratings
$44.99$99.99

#11

55% Shark700 Paint Sprayer

55% OFF Code: WYH3SKVV

$44.99 (Reg. $99.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0HK3M3YTY

End Date: 2026-11-30 22:59 PST

Start Date: 2026-10-15 00:01 PDT

CC: 10% CC · 1FHBIR913UOZI

57% Tilswall Handheld Paint Sprayer Dreamer600 HVLP Spray Gun for Painting Blue🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★81 ratings
$29.99$69.99

#12

57% Tilswall Handheld Paint Sprayer Dreamer600 HVLP Spray Gun for Painting Blue

57% OFF Code: WZ2Y118C

$29.99 (Reg. $69.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0HKJT4H2C

End Date: 2026-10-31 23:59 PDT

Start Date: 2026-10-08 06:00 PDT

CC: 2D2KTG6X5AOBU

Note: 14% price drop+50% off

50% Waterless Diffuser for Large Space🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★177 ratings
$28.49$56.99

#13

50% Waterless Diffuser for Large Space

50% OFF Code: FZNAWXIV

$28.49 (Reg. $56.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0GJT1D6GW

End Date: 2026-10-31 23:59 PDT

Start Date: 2026-10-15 00:01 PDT

CC: 10% CC · MWOIEK78CV5U

37% HTM Vibration Plate Exercise Machine🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★788 ratings
$35$55.99

#14

37% HTM Vibration Plate Exercise Machine

37% OFF Code: NMP1NM6P

$35 (Reg. $55.99)

https://www.amazon.com/gp/product/B0FP2LHR1X?th=1

End Date: 2026-10-31 23:59 PDT

Start Date: 2026-10-10 04:00 PDT

CC: AJRGMZFU1N1H

50% Neck Massager 2026🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★5 ratings
$29.99$59.99

#15

50% Neck Massager 2026

50% OFF Code: GCZKXNHX

$29.99 (Reg. $59.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0H73XJKG3

End Date: 2026-10-21 23:59 PDT

Start Date: 2026-10-14 23:59 PDT

CC: 10% CC · 2E094K9XXG9CT

49% UJPFEO Knee Pillow for Side Sleepers🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★945 ratings
$19.5$38.99

#16

50% UJPFEO Knee Pillow for Side Sleepers

50% OFF Code: JMBRHRZX

$19.5 (Reg. $38.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0DPHCRGC2

End Date: 2026-10-18 23:59 PDT

Start Date: 2026-10-08 05:00 PDT

CC: 10% CC · 1KD84L8DLFOEE

50% Travel Essentials Multi Charging Cable for iWatch Charger 3 X USB C Cable🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★718 ratings
$4.49-12.99$8.98-25.99

#17

50% Travel Essentials Multi Charging Cable for iWatch Charger 3 X USB C Cable

50% OFF Code: OWUE5OID

$4.49-12.99 (Reg. $8.98-25.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0GJTDX5JK

End Date: 2026-10-31 23:59 PDT

Start Date: 2026-10-13 03:00 PDT

CC: V20WBHHJ55Z3

50% Kidney Tea Formula Ginseng Six Treasure Tea Bag for Cleanse Detox & Repair🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★845 ratings
$4.99-7.99$9.99-14.99

#18

50% Kidney Tea Formula Ginseng Six Treasure Tea Bag for Cleanse Detox & Repair

50% OFF Code: 4XDBTWUO

$4.99-7.99 (Reg. $9.99-14.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0F1F9R32Y

End Date: 2026-10-22 23:59 PDT

Start Date: 2026-10-12 23:59 PDT

CC: 10% CC · B0F1F9R32Y

40% Extra Firm Mattress Topper🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★3 ratings
$65.99$109.99

#19

40% Extra Firm Mattress Topper

40% OFF Code: S2Q2HOMG

$65.99 (Reg. $109.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0HKWBJ67L

End Date: 2026-10-31 23:59 PDT

Start Date: 2026-10-10 05:00 PDT

CC: 10% CC · B0HKWBJ67L

40% Personalized large-capacity color-striped makeup bag🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★21 ratings
$5.99$9.99

#20

40% Personalized large-capacity color-striped makeup bag

40% OFF Code: DO8Q6ZWS

$5.99 (Reg. $9.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0H4ZPLWFP

End Date: 2026-11-08 22:59 PST

Start Date: 2026-10-08 23:59 PDT

CC: 102N42YWMJWD7

49% Customize a cute embroidered name crochet tote bag🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★14 ratings
$11.99$23.51

#21

49% Customize a cute embroidered name crochet tote bag

49% OFF Code: YWVXJS3M

$11.99 (Reg. $23.51)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0HC78CM58

End Date: 2026-11-14 22:59 PST

Start Date: 2026-10-14 00:01 PDT

CC: 10% CC · KPYA6JNK6FJF

49%off Custom embroidered checkered makeup bag🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★3 ratings
$11.99$23.51

#22

49% Custom embroidered checkered makeup bag

49% OFF Code: T3MGRBKX

$11.99 (Reg. $23.51)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0HMP6LJPP

End Date: 2026-11-16 22:59 PST

Start Date: 2026-10-16 00:00 PDT

CC: KPYA6JNK6FJF

Free Daily Deal Alerts

Get Kelly’s Daily Deals

Get fresh deals, coupon codes, and limited-time savings delivered directly to your inbox.

Free to subscribe · No spam · Unsubscribe anytime

Product prices and availability are accurate when posted and may change at any time. Coupon eligibility can vary by account.

Kelly pushing a shopping cart
EVERY DAY KELLY DEALS

Explore

Today’s DealsBlog

Follow Kelly & Contact

✉️ lipnaky4754@gmail.comFacebook
© 2026 Every Day Kelly Deals. Prices and availability may change at any time.

Shopping smarter

From the Blog

View all posts →
✍️

New shopping stories are coming soon.