Fresh deals added throughout the day · Prices and availability can change quickly
Kelly pushing a shopping cart

EVERYDAY KELLY DEALS

October 16October 15October 14October 13October 12

Deal archive

Daily Deals

Tuesday, October 13, 2026

18 deals available
Checking availability…
Checking availability…

Showing 18 of 18 deals for Tuesday, October 13, 2026

44%off ANRABESS Oversized Sweatshirt for Women Fleece Fall Outfits🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★29 ratings
$19.99$35.59

#1

44% ANRABESS Oversized Sweatshirt for Women Fleece Fall Outfits

31%Ld + 20% off Code: 0RK7DH4D

$19.99 (Reg. $35.59)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0GYYKWY4C?th=1&psc=1

End Date: 2026-10-18 23:59 PDT

Start Date: 2026-10-13 01:00 PDT

CC: 30% CC · A3254

About 400 PCS for promo code

35%off ANRABESS Women Oversized Long Sleeve Crewneck Sweatshirts🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★74 ratings
$12.99$19.99

#2

35% ANRABESS Women Oversized Long Sleeve Crewneck Sweatshirts

35% OFF Code: QKBX5KEB

$12.99 (Reg. $19.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0FNQPP5K3?th=1&psc=1

End Date: 2026-10-18 23:59 PDT

Start Date: 2026-10-13 01:00 PDT

CC: 10% CC · A2355

ANRABESS Women Lightweight Wool Blend Fall Sweater Top Long Sleeve Shirts🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★32 ratings
$7.99$9.99-12.99

#3

30% ANRABESS Women Lightweight Wool Blend Fall Sweater Top Long Sleeve Shirts

20% off-30%off Code: AM2RPLF5

$7.99 (Reg. $9.99-12.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0GZNZRTC5

End Date: 2026-10-18 23:59 PDT

Start Date: 2026-10-13 02:01 PDT

CC: 30%cc · A3369

62%off ANRABESS Women Summer 2 Piece Outfits🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★83 ratings
$14.99$38.99

#4

62% ANRABESS Women Summer 2 Piece Outfits

49%price drop+ 25%off Code: J4IPW6IM

$14.99 (Reg. $38.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0FW57JTBS?th=1&psc=1

End Date: 2026-10-17 23:59 PDT

Start Date: 2026-10-13 01:00 PDT

CC: 10% CC · A2522

Note: A2522 10%CC ANRABESS Women Summer 2 Piece Outfits, V-Neck Top and Wide Leg Pants Set, Comfy All-Day Wear for Lounge & Daily, Travel Sets Discount: fixed price 14.99 Product Price: 14.99

30%off ANRABESS Women Turtleneck Long Sleeve Shirts Mesh Sheer Tops🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★29 ratings
$6.99$9.99

#5

30% ANRABESS Women Turtleneck Long Sleeve Shirts Mesh Sheer Tops

30% OFF Code: UNGPUI71

$6.99 (Reg. $9.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0H1PY7LVP?th=1&psc=1

End Date: 2026-10-18 23:59 PDT

Start Date: 2026-10-13 01:00 PDT

50+ bought in past month

CC: 10% CC · A3042

50%off ANRABESS Womens Oversized Quarter Zip Pullover Sweaters🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★2,535 ratings
$13.99-14.99$27.99-29.99

#6

50% ANRABESS Womens Oversized Quarter Zip Pullover Sweaters

50% OFF Code: 18Y1AXI9

$13.99-14.99 (Reg. $27.99-29.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0B2RP957V?th=1&psc=1

End Date: 2026-10-18 23:59 PDT

Start Date: 2026-10-13 00:01 PDT

CC: 10% CC · B566

About 350 PCS for promo code

55%off ANRABESS Cardigan Sweater for Women Fall Oversized Jacket Sweater🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★1,585 ratings
$17.99$39.99

#7

55% ANRABESS Cardigan Sweater for Women Fall Oversized Jacket Sweater

55% OFF Code: HWV2MJ4G

$17.99 (Reg. $39.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0C339LF3Z?th=1&psc=1

End Date: 2026-10-18 23:59 PDT

Start Date: 2026-10-13 05:00 PDT

CC: 10% CC · B1065

50% off 2pcs Weekender Bags with Shoes Compartment🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★83 ratings
$21.99-23.99$43.98-47.98

#8

50% 2pcs Weekender Bags with Shoes Compartment

50% OFF Code: GKE9LT4W

$21.99-23.99 (Reg. $43.98-47.98)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0D2VRZWVQ

End Date: 2026-10-19 23:59 PDT

Start Date: 2026-10-12 23:59 PDT

CC: 10% CC · 4VJ39H5BSBZP

About 2 PCS for promo code

50%off Tilswall Paint Sprayer, Dreamer400 Ultra-Light HVLP Paint and Stain Sprayer🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★65 ratings
$19.99$39.99

#9

50% Tilswall Paint Sprayer, Dreamer400 Ultra-Light HVLP Paint and Stain Sprayer

50% OFF Code: J07PTPDC

$19.99 (Reg. $39.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0HKJKZ6CJ

End Date: 2026-10-31 23:59 PDT

Start Date: 2026-10-11 23:59 PDT

CC: 10% CC · 1S5HG25DW1MG0

57%off Tilswall Handheld Paint Sprayer Dreamer600 HVLP Spray Gun for Painting Blue🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★81 ratings
$29.99$69.99

#10

57% Tilswall Handheld Paint Sprayer Dreamer600 HVLP Spray Gun for Painting Blue

14%price drop+ 50% off Code: WZ2Y118C

$29.99 (Reg. $69.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0HKJT4H2C

End Date: 2026-10-31 23:59 PDT

Start Date: 2026-10-08 06:00 PDT

CC: 2D2KTG6X5AOBU

Note: Code only fo color: Blue

35%off HTM Vibration Plate Exercise Machine🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★781 ratings
$35.99$55.99

#11

36% HTM Vibration Plate Exercise Machine

29%price drop+ 10% off Code: 4C7532GE

$35.99 (Reg. $55.99)

https://www.amazon.com/gp/product/B0FP2LHR1X?th=1

End Date: 2026-10-31 23:59 PDT

Start Date: 2026-10-10 01:00 PDT

CC: 15% CC · 3LAFQPRY05E26

Note: Code works on all colors in Size Small

50%off 8-Electrode Scale with BMI, Body Fat, Muscle Mass & Handle🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★33 ratings
$29.99$59.98

#12

50% 8-Electrode Scale with BMI, Body Fat, Muscle Mass & Handle

50% OFF Code: A7FWZZ6B

$29.99 (Reg. $59.98)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0HFCXKC14

End Date: 2026-10-15 23:59 PDT

Start Date: 2026-10-08 05:00 PDT

CC: 10% CC · 2OVS9QTLIMS62

50%off USBA/C Charging Cords for Apple Watch Charger, 2026 Travel Essentials🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★100 ratings
$10.99$21.99

#13

50% USBA/C Charging Cords for Apple Watch Charger, 2026 Travel Essentials

50% OFF Code: JQ7ATW8R

$10.99 (Reg. $21.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0HFMRV3MW

End Date: 2026-10-31 23:59 PDT

Start Date: 2026-10-13 05:00 PDT

CC: 10% CC · B0HFMRV3MW

50%off Afloia Evaporative Humidifier🔥 CC Deal
$49.99$99.99

#14

50% Afloia Evaporative Humidifier

50% OFF Code: 1BIPUY91

$49.99 (Reg. $99.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0H9XJ2CL9

End Date: 2026-10-19 23:59 PDT

Start Date: 2026-10-10 01:00 PDT

CC: 10% CC · 17S0SRP3KWGVB

50%off Bubble Tea Cute Style Squishies Box for Adults🔥 CC Deal
$19.99-54.99$39.98-109.98

#15

50% Bubble Tea Cute Style Squishies Box for Adults

50% OFF Code: 0JPZ8Z9T

$19.99-54.99 (Reg. $39.98-109.98)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0HMJLYDRX?th=1

End Date: 2026-11-11 22:59 PST

Start Date: 2026-10-10 00:01 PDT

CC: 35IDMFZVUAJC1

50%off Knight Kitten –4Inch Knight Cat with a Sword🔥 CC Deal
$14.49$28.99

#16

50% Knight Kitten –4Inch Knight Cat with a Sword

50% OFF Code: SVY1KWI0

$14.49 (Reg. $28.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0HMKV8NW6?th=1

End Date: 2026-11-11 22:59 PST

Start Date: 2026-10-10 00:01 PDT

CC: 113WAIZY91D7G

Note: Code work for all

49%off Custom Embroidered Flower Cosmetic Bag with Assorted Floral Designs🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★5 ratings
$11.99$23.51

#17

49% Custom Embroidered Flower Cosmetic Bag with Assorted Floral Designs

49% OFF Code: PPSO4PCT

$11.99 (Reg. $23.51)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0HG5M23JN

End Date: 2026-11-09 22:59 PST

Start Date: 2026-10-09 05:00 PDT

500+ bought in past month

CC: 10% CC · 102N42YWMJWD7

49%off Personalized Custom Name Bracelet🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★2 ratings
$9.99$19.59

#18

49% Personalized Custom Name Bracelet

49% OFF Code: S6OA974Z

$9.99 (Reg. $19.59)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0HLZFCPP1

End Date: 2026-11-12 22:59 PST

Start Date: 2026-10-12 04:00 PDT

CC: 10% CC · 102N42YWMJWD7

Free Daily Deal Alerts

Get Kelly’s Daily Deals

Get fresh deals, coupon codes, and limited-time savings delivered directly to your inbox.

Free to subscribe · No spam · Unsubscribe anytime

Product prices and availability are accurate when posted and may change at any time. Coupon eligibility can vary by account.

Kelly pushing a shopping cart
EVERY DAY KELLY DEALS

Explore

Today’s DealsBlog

Follow Kelly & Contact

✉️ lipnaky4754@gmail.comFacebook
© 2026 Every Day Kelly Deals. Prices and availability may change at any time.

Shopping smarter

From the Blog

View all posts →
✍️

New shopping stories are coming soon.