Fresh deals added throughout the day · Prices and availability can change quickly
Kelly pushing a shopping cart

EVERYDAY KELLY DEALS

October 16October 15October 14October 13October 12

Deal archive

Daily Deals

Thursday, October 15, 2026

18 deals available
Checking availability…
Checking availability…

Showing 18 of 18 deals for Thursday, October 15, 2026

30%off ANRABESS Womens Long Sleeve Shirts Lace Fall Tunic Tops🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★28 ratings
$6.99$9.99

#1

30% ANRABESS Womens Long Sleeve Shirts Lace Fall Tunic Tops

30% off Code: 2Y1AX1HV

$6.99 (Reg. $9.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0GY447ZD4?th=1&psc=1

End Date: 2026-10-19 23:59 PDT

Start Date: 2026-10-15 00:00 PDT

CC: A3283

ANRABESS Women's Long Sleeve Shirts Ribbed Knit Fall Tops🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★36 ratings
$6.99$12.99-14.99

#2

54% ANRABESS Women's Long Sleeve Shirts Ribbed Knit Fall Tops

47%-54% off Code: YJYFXR7D

$6.99 (Reg. $12.99-14.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0GZPZ3NDF?th=1&psc=1

End Date: 2026-10-20 23:59 PDT

Start Date: 2026-10-15 00:00 PDT

CC: 10% CC · A3147

ANRABESS Womens Long Sleeve Shirts 2026 Fall Casual Tops🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★48 ratings
$6.99$9.99-14.99

#3

46% ANRABESS Womens Long Sleeve Shirts 2026 Fall Casual Tops

30%~46%off Code: ZAKZ155G

$6.99 (Reg. $9.99-14.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0H1VVRLBG?th=1&psc=1

End Date: 2026-10-19 23:59 PDT

Start Date: 2026-10-15 00:01 PDT

CC: 10% CC · A3431

ANRABESS Womens Oversized Sweatshirt Printed Henley Neck Fall Pullover🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★38 ratings
$14.99$19.99-24.99

#4

40% ANRABESS Womens Oversized Sweatshirt Printed Henley Neck Fall Pullover

25%~40% off Code: 6DNV6U02

$14.99 (Reg. $19.99-24.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0H59T689P?th=1&psc=1

End Date: 2026-10-19 11:59 PDT

Start Date: 2026-10-15 00:00 PDT

CC: A3448

About 200 PCS for promo code

45% off Caracilia Womens Long Sleeve Bodycon Maxi Fall Dresses Ruched🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★24 ratings
$13.74$24.99

#5

45% Caracilia Womens Long Sleeve Bodycon Maxi Fall Dresses Ruched

45% OFF Code: R7N3FLNW

$13.74 (Reg. $24.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0H2MBRHZT?th=1&psc=1

End Date: 2026-10-20 23:59 PDT

Start Date: 2026-10-15 01:00 PDT

CC: 10% CC · A3269

About 400 PCS for promo code

ANRABESS Dresses for Women Beach Vacation Clothes V Neck Sleeveless Loose Flowy🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★181 ratings
$6.95$11.99

#6

42% ANRABESS Dresses for Women Beach Vacation Clothes V Neck Sleeveless Loose Flowy

42% OFF Code: BX8AGI10

$6.95 (Reg. $11.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0FXXM8LYT?th=1&psc=1

End Date: 2026-10-19 11:59 PDT

Start Date: 2026-10-15 03:00 PDT

CC: 10% CC · A2592

45%off ANRABESS Oversized Sweatshirt for Women Fleece Fall Outfits🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★29 ratings
$19.99$35.99

#7

44% ANRABESS Oversized Sweatshirt for Women Fleece Fall Outfits

31%BD+ 20% off Code: 0RK7DH4D

$19.99 (Reg. $35.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0GYYKWY4C?th=1&psc=1

End Date: 2026-10-20 23:59 PDT

Start Date: 2026-10-13 01:00 PDT

CC: 30% CC · A3254

About 400 PCS for promo code

Toddler Wide Toe Box Barefoot Shoes WTB2527258🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★44 ratings
$14.99$29.99

#8

50% Toddler Wide Toe Box Barefoot Shoes WTB2527258

50% OFF Code: 58CPN7LQ

$14.99 (Reg. $29.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0GLNK47Y9

End Date: 2026-11-13 22:59 PST

Start Date: 2026-10-13 00:01 PDT

CC: 10% CC · 2HRDT7HFQ6ORV

50%off Initial Personalized Kids Duffle Bag with Shoe Compartment🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★18 ratings
$17.99$35.98

#9

50% Initial Personalized Kids Duffle Bag with Shoe Compartment

50% OFF Code: A8BTH5EI

$17.99 (Reg. $35.98)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0GKPD2FMW

End Date: 2026-10-21 23:59 PDT

Start Date: 2026-10-14 00:01 PDT

CC: 4VJ39H5BSBZP

50%off BEZGAR 1:20 Monster Truck Toys🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★1,495 ratings
$21.99$43.99

#10

50% BEZGAR 1:20 Monster Truck Toys

50% OFF Code: JT5AH67J

$21.99 (Reg. $43.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0DPX78FZL?th=1

End Date: 2026-10-21 00:59 PDT

Start Date: 2026-10-14 05:00 PDT

300+ bought in past month

CC: 3E7OGAJ40DMAR

Note: Code work for Color: Blue

50%off Travel Essentials Multi Charging Cable for iWatch Charger 3 X USB C Cable🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★716 ratings
$4.49-12.99$8.98-25.99

#11

50% Travel Essentials Multi Charging Cable for iWatch Charger 3 X USB C Cable

50% OFF Code: OWUE5OID

$4.49-12.99 (Reg. $8.98-25.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0GJTDX5JK

End Date: 2026-10-31 23:59 PDT

Start Date: 2026-10-13 03:00 PDT

1K+ bought in past month

CC: V20WBHHJ55Z3

44%off HTM Vibration Plate Exercise Machine🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★785 ratings
$38$69.99

#12

44% HTM Vibration Plate Exercise Machine

44% OFF Code: 0HIR0GZT

$38 (Reg. $69.99)

https://www.amazon.com/gp/product/B0FC1ZQRYP?th=1

End Date: 2026-10-31 23:59 PDT

Start Date: 2026-10-14 00:01 PDT

1K+ bought in past month

CC: UHXPM5H67PPF

Note: Code work for Size: Medium and Color: Black / Blue

50%off Neck Massager 2026🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★5 ratings
$29.99$59.99

#13

50% Neck Massager 2026

50% OFF Code: GCZKXNHX

$29.99 (Reg. $59.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0H73XJKG3

End Date: 2026-10-21 23:59 PDT

Start Date: 2026-10-14 00:01 PDT

CC: 10% CC · 2E094K9XXG9CT

45%off AMISARE 2-Pack Silicone Cooking Spoon, Spatula & Rice Paddle, Wooden Handle🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★12 ratings
$8.24$14.99

#14

45% AMISARE 2-Pack Silicone Cooking Spoon, Spatula & Rice Paddle, Wooden Handle

45% OFF Code: JF3133R1

$8.24 (Reg. $14.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0HGB4H8XG

End Date: 2026-10-22 23:59 PDT

Start Date: 2026-10-15 00:01 PDT

CC: 10% CC · AB048EAZYAIX

50%off Kitchen Scissors, Heavy Duty Cooking Shears for Poultry, Meat & Bone🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★23 ratings
$8.49$16.98

#15

50% Kitchen Scissors, Heavy Duty Cooking Shears for Poultry, Meat & Bone

50% OFF Code: 5Q8J23QF

$8.49 (Reg. $16.98)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0H9KF4KMN

End Date: 2026-10-22 23:59 PDT

Start Date: 2026-10-15 05:00 PDT

100+ bought in past month

CC: 10% CC · 389284BXZIXHL

50%off Kidney Tea Formula Ginseng Six Treasure Tea Bag for Cleanse Detox & Repair🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★843 ratings
$4.99–7.99$9.99-14.99

#16

50% Kidney Tea Formula Ginseng Six Treasure Tea Bag for Cleanse Detox & Repair

50% OFF Code: 4XDBTWUO

$4.99–7.99 (Reg. $9.99-14.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0F1F9R32Y

End Date: 2026-10-22 23:59 PDT

Start Date: 2026-10-12 00:01 PDT

900+ bought in past month

CC: 10% CC · B0F1F9R32Y

40%off Personalized large-capacity color-striped makeup bag🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★21 ratings
$5.99$9.99

#17

40% Personalized large-capacity color-striped makeup bag

40% OFF Code: DO8Q6ZWS

$5.99 (Reg. $9.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0H4ZPLWFP

End Date: 2026-11-08 22:59 PST

Start Date: 2026-10-08 23:59 PDT

100+ bought in past month

CC: 102N42YWMJWD7

49% off Customize a cute embroidered name crochet tote bag🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★14 ratings
$11.99$23.51

#18

49% Customize a cute embroidered name crochet tote bag

49% OFF Code: YWVXJS3M

$11.99 (Reg. $23.51)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0HC78CM58

End Date: 2026-11-14 22:59 PST

Start Date: 2026-10-14 05:00 PDT

CC: 10% CC · KPYA6JNK6FJF

Free Daily Deal Alerts

Get Kelly’s Daily Deals

Get fresh deals, coupon codes, and limited-time savings delivered directly to your inbox.

Free to subscribe · No spam · Unsubscribe anytime

Product prices and availability are accurate when posted and may change at any time. Coupon eligibility can vary by account.

Shopping smarter

From the Blog

View all posts →
✍️

New shopping stories are coming soon.

Kelly pushing a shopping cart
EVERY DAY KELLY DEALS

Explore

Today’s DealsBlog

Follow Kelly & Contact

✉️ lipnaky4754@gmail.comFacebook
© 2026 Every Day Kelly Deals. Prices and availability may change at any time.