Fresh deals added throughout the day · Prices and availability can change quickly
Kelly pushing a shopping cart

EVERYDAY KELLY DEALS

October 16October 15October 14October 13October 12

Deal archive

Daily Deals

Monday, October 12, 2026

14 deals available
Checking availability…
Checking availability…

Showing 14 of 14 deals for Monday, October 12, 2026

60%off ANRABESS Womens Quarter Zip Pullover Sweaters Fall Waffle Knit Top 2026🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★27 ratings
$18.14-19.79$45.99

#1

61% ANRABESS Womens Quarter Zip Pullover Sweaters Fall Waffle Knit Top 2026

28%price drop+ 45% off Code: 53FZUNM5

$18.14-19.79 (Reg. $45.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0H3FK3QBN

End Date: 2026-10-17 23:59 PDT

Start Date: 2026-10-12 04:30 PDT

CC: B3439

About 200 PCS for promo code

30%off ANRABESS Womens Waffle Knit Oversized Hoodie Sweatshirts🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★40 ratings
$13.99$19.99

#2

30% ANRABESS Womens Waffle Knit Oversized Hoodie Sweatshirts

30% off Code: 8G23R3M9

$13.99 (Reg. $19.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0H1QNN5QJ?th=1&psc=1

End Date: 2026-10-15 23:59 PDT

Start Date: 2026-10-12 01:00 PDT

CC: 10%CC · A3136

40%off Caracilia Women Long Sleeve Square Neck Floral Fall Maxi Dress with Pockets🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★20 ratings
$17.99$29.99

#3

40% Caracilia Women Long Sleeve Square Neck Floral Fall Maxi Dress with Pockets

40% OFF Code: 8V91NFD5

$17.99 (Reg. $29.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0H1RGPNBF?th=1&psc=1

End Date: 2026-10-18 23:59 PDT

Start Date: 2026-10-12 04:00 PDT

CC: 10% CC · A3465

About 500 PCS for promo code

63%off ANRABESS Women’s Cable Knit Oversized Fuzzy Cotton Blend Sweaters🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★384 ratings
$12.99$34.99-41.99

#4

63% ANRABESS Women’s Cable Knit Oversized Fuzzy Cotton Blend Sweaters

63% OFF Code: NUN1WVUU

$12.99 (Reg. $34.99-41.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0F93JQZFN?th=1&psc=1

End Date: 2026-10-18 23:59 PDT

Start Date: 2026-10-12 04:00 PDT

CC: 20% CC · B2149

50%off ANRABESS Fashion Hoodies for Women Oversized Longline Fall Outfits🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★27 ratings
$12.49-13.99$24.99-27.99

#5

50% ANRABESS Fashion Hoodies for Women Oversized Longline Fall Outfits

50% OFF Code: L6S1YTW9

$12.49-13.99 (Reg. $24.99-27.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0H28KM44L

End Date: 2026-10-15 23:59 PDT

Start Date: 2026-10-12 05:00 PDT

CC: 30% CC · A3336

50%off 2pcs Weekender Bags with Shoes Compartment🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★83 ratings
$21.99-23.99$43.98-47.98

#6

50% 2pcs Weekender Bags with Shoes Compartment

50% OFF Code: GKE9LT4W

$21.99-23.99 (Reg. $43.98-47.98)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0D2VRZWVQ

End Date: 2026-10-19 23:59 PDT

Start Date: 2026-10-12 01:00 PDT

CC: 10% CC · 4VJ39H5BSBZP

50%off UJPFEO Knee Pillow for Side Sleepers🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★941 ratings
$19.5$38.99

#7

50% UJPFEO Knee Pillow for Side Sleepers

50% OFF Code: JMBRHRZX

$19.5 (Reg. $38.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0DPHCRGC2

End Date: 2026-10-18 23:59 PDT

Start Date: 2026-10-08 05:00 PDT

700+ bought in past month

CC: 10% CC · 1KD84L8DLFOEE

35%off HTM Vibration Plate Exercise Machine🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★778 ratings
$35.99$55.99

#8

35% HTM Vibration Plate Exercise Machine

35% OFF Code: 4C7532GE

$35.99 (Reg. $55.99)

https://www.amazon.com/gp/product/B0FP2LHR1X?th=1

End Date: 2026-10-31 23:59 PDT

Start Date: 2026-10-10 00:01 PDT

1K+ bought in past month

CC: 15% CC · 3LAFQPRY05E26

Note: Code works on all colors in Size Small

40%off Electric Nose Hair Trimmer for Men Women🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★113 ratings
$9.59$15.99

#9

40% Electric Nose Hair Trimmer for Men Women

40% OFF Code: VLM3ZG8H

$9.59 (Reg. $15.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0G397CBHS

End Date: 2026-10-30 23:59 PDT

Start Date: 2026-10-09 05:00 PDT

100+ bought in past month

CC: 10%CC · 2VE5MQK4A0KN

40%off Rechargeable 2.4GHz Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo - Purple/Blue🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★34 ratings
$22.19$36.99

#10

40% Rechargeable 2.4GHz Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo - Purple/Blue

40% OFF Code: U6NVMO1P

$22.19 (Reg. $36.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0HB3FGPFC

End Date: 2026-10-24 23:59 PDT

Start Date: 2026-10-08 05:00 PDT

CC: 10%CC · 3M43YDG9TX6XY

50%off 6 Pack Solid Cologne for Men, Mens Perfume Gifts with Cedar Wood🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★175 ratings
$4.99$9.99

#11

50% 6 Pack Solid Cologne for Men, Mens Perfume Gifts with Cedar Wood

50% OFF Code: 6WJAEDYE

$4.99 (Reg. $9.99)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0GWLY568H

End Date: 2026-10-31 23:59 PDT

Start Date: 2026-10-05 00:01 PDT

1K+ bought in past month

CC: 10% CC · 31UB8RM3YYRTN

50%off Christmas House Net Lights, Smart RGB Animated LED Curtain Lights with App Control🔥 CC Deal
$38.88-53.21$77.77-106.42

#12

50% Christmas House Net Lights, Smart RGB Animated LED Curtain Lights with App Control

50% OFF Code: N1FH7ZHB

$38.88-53.21 (Reg. $77.77-106.42)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0HMCXHQF7?th=1

End Date: 2026-10-31 23:59 PDT

Start Date: 2026-10-09 05:00 PDT

CC: 1Z941DTSV1B5N

Note: Code work for all

49%off Custom Initial Letter Necklace, 1/2/3 Letters Pendant Necklace🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★1 ratings
$9.99$19.59

#13

49% Custom Initial Letter Necklace, 1/2/3 Letters Pendant Necklace

49% OFF Code: JWUV97VD

$9.99 (Reg. $19.59)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0HLZFB2S2

End Date: 2026-11-17 22:59 PST

Start Date: 2026-10-09 05:00 PDT

CC: 10% CC · 102N42YWMJWD7

49%offPersonalized DIY Storage Basket – Pet Toy & Diaper Bin Handmade DIY storage basket🔥 CC Deal
★★★★★2 ratings
$14.98$29.39

#14

49% Personalized DIY Storage Basket – Pet Toy & Diaper Bin Handmade DIY storage basket

49% OFF Code: SZ1SARDC

$14.98 (Reg. $29.39)

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B0HKSTFLHN

End Date: 2026-11-10 22:59 PST

Start Date: 2026-10-09 05:00 PDT

CC: 10% CC · 102N42YWMJWD7

Free Daily Deal Alerts

Get Kelly’s Daily Deals

Get fresh deals, coupon codes, and limited-time savings delivered directly to your inbox.

Free to subscribe · No spam · Unsubscribe anytime

Product prices and availability are accurate when posted and may change at any time. Coupon eligibility can vary by account.

Shopping smarter

From the Blog

View all posts →
✍️

New shopping stories are coming soon.

Kelly pushing a shopping cart
EVERY DAY KELLY DEALS

Explore

Today’s DealsBlog

Follow Kelly & Contact

✉️ lipnaky4754@gmail.comFacebook
© 2026 Every Day Kelly Deals. Prices and availability may change at any time.